ПОИСК

Сетевое оборудование > Активное оборудование > Allied Telesis > Медиаконверторы

Allied Telesis: Медиаконверторы

AT-MC102XL

100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Fast Ethernet media converter

AT-MC103XL

100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX single-mode fiber (SC) media converter

AT-MC1004

1000T to 1000SX/SC Media Converter

AT-FS202

10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch

AT-MC1008/GB

1000T to GBIC Media Converter

AT-MCR12

12 slot media converter rackmount chassis with redundant power option

AT-GS2002/SP

10/100/1000T to SFP Dual port Switch

AT-FS201/ST

10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) 2 port unmanaged switch

AT-MC103LH

100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) single-mode fiber (40km) media converter

Allied telesis© Прайс лист